Profil Dosen dan Karyawan

NoNama Jabatan Fungsional Jabatan StrukturNIP/NIDN/NUPNNIK
1Dr. H.M THAMRIN NOOR, MMKETUA STIE11.211155.0101.09.11.01
2ANSITA CHRISTIANA, SH, MMWAKIL KETUA II11.1304720101.10.11.03
3AHMAD RUDINI S.Kom,. MMWAKIL KETUA I / OPERATOR PDDIKTI11.130988.0101.1111.04
4Dra. SEANEWATI OETAMA,. MSMKEPALA LP2M19611128 198803 2 002/ 00.281161.0101.02.85.05
5Drs. MOHAMMAD YANI,. MSMDOSEN TETAP11.100663.0101.01.93.06
6NURBIATUL MUTMAINAH, SESTAFF WAKET II02.03.10.07
7KOKO SAFITRI, SE,.MMKEP. PENJAMINAN MUTU & KEP. LAB11.1611910201.07.12.08
8DECKY SOEWADA NGANTUNG, SEKEPALA PERPUSTAKAAN02091209
9KAHARUDINSATPAM02.01.14.10
10DEKY PRASETYO, SE,.MMWAKIL KETUA III11.14.0688.0101021412
11SUNARSOSATPAM02.11.15.14
12ADJIE PERSADA PUTRASTAFF WAKET III02.01.16.15
13TARJUANSYAHSATPAM02.01.16.16
14SETIYANI, A.Ma.PustSTAFF PERPUSTAKAAN02.08.1717
15NELLDY FERNANDYSATPAM02.01.1818
16GURUH FAJAR ALAMSYAH, SE,.MMSEKRETARIS PRODI KEWIRAUSAHAAN11200591.0101031819
17BENY SETIA, SE.,MM,. MSMDOSEN KEWIRAUSAHAAN110905740101031820
18MUAMAR, SM.SEKRETARIS PRODI MANAJEMEN02051821
19ANDRI RIYADI, S.Pd,.MMDOSEN KEWIRAUSAHAAN110907940101011924
20BIO ERTANTO, SEKEPALA BAAK02041925
21HELNA RUSMAWATISTAFF KEBERSIHAN02061926
22Drs, EDY WAWASTO JUSTUS, MSMUNIT PENJAMINAN MUTU KEWIRAUSAHAAN991100071501019427
23HARI SUSANTO,SE,.MMSEKRETARIS LP2M111101910101091928
24PIRLI,.S.KomOPERATOR PDPT/ STAFF BAG. INFORMASI & ASISTEN LAB.KOMPUTER02101929
25DAYANTISTAFF KEBERSIHAN02101930
26RIDHO GOJALI A.STAFF WAKET II02101931
27MINAL AIDINASTAFF PRODI KEWIRAUSAHAAN02101932